Property Details - Reference 76759

School Road
Lingwood
Norwich
NR13 4TH
Cost summary

Overview

Advert Type:
CBL Property.
Landlord:
Victory Homes.
Closing date:
27/05/2026.
Added:
21/05/2026.
Pets Permitted
3 bedrooms
Minimum age 16
Off Road parking
Own Garden
Broadland District Council
Icon Descriptions
Pets Permitted
3 bedrooms
Minimum age 16

Accommodation type:
3 Bed.
Bedrooms:
3.
Property Reference:
76759.
Below is a map showing this property's location. Skip past the map

Cost

Rent:
£652.88.
Service charge:
£23.87.
Total cost:
£676.75 .

Minimum age:
16.
Pets Permitted:
Yes.

Further information

Marketing information:
2 Bed house Priority is given to applicants who live, work or have close family living in the parish of Lingwood to whom they give support and care.

Media

Map

Below is a map showing this property's location. You can find more information about this property in the 'Overview' tab. Skip past the map

Map references should be used as a guide only and do not indicate the precise location of the property